Skip to main content

All-League Athletes

Boys/Girls' Cross Country

Christian Brady Breton - First Team

Kai Easley - Second team

 

Chloe Denham - First Team

Sabrina Kievman - First Team

Jane Layton - Second Team

Jordyn Walla - Second Team

Miriam McGregor - Second Team

Kristen Gibbel - Second Team

Wrestling

Logan Andrews - Second Team

Bryan Lopez - Second Team

Evan Williamson - Second Team

Kyle Sims - Second Team

Boys' Volleyball

Trevor Deffenbaugh - Second Team

Boys/Girls Swimming

John Ou - Second Team

Jack Warwar - Second Team

Ethan Sliva - Second Team

Reilly Crockatt - Second Team

Softball

Madison Finnerty - First Team

Paige Austin - First Team

Brooke Lockwood - Second Team

Driana Martinez -  Second Team

Ruby Ibarra - Second Team

Baseball

Jake Thrift - Pitcher of the Year

Troy Anderson - Second Team

Ethan Gonzalez - Second Team

Landon Gaz - Second Team

Boys/Girls Golf

Rishabh Sharma - First Team

Brady Walsh - Second Team

Kemper Wilson - Second Team

 

Katarina Pratt - Second Team

Boys/Girls' Basketball

Troy Anderson - First Team

Samson Hall - First Team

Jackson Alvarez - Second Team

Nick Parrot -Second Team

 

Avanthika Ramasamy - First Team

Jasmine Berry - First Team

Megan Levin - Second Team

Meagan Lapp - Second team

Boys/Girls' Soccer

John Cetulio - MVP

Jerry Ramos - First Team

Justin Conyers - First Team

Matthew Cetulio - First Team

Oscar Vargas - Second Team

Rafa Lucio - Second Team

Scott Ceklarz - Second Team 

 

Savannah Hutchins - First Team

Amely Castro - First Team

Natalie Romero - First Team

Kaelana Foss - First Team

Carly Sutton - First Team

Emilee Fong - Second Team

Sequoya George - Second Team

Brielle Vickham - Second Team

 

Boys/Girls' Track & Field

Johnny Wotawa - First Team

Mikey Holland, Jr. - First Team

Nicolas Gasbarri - Second Team

Joseph Moore - Second Team

Kade Larson - Second Team

Andreas Nielsen - Second Team

 

Hannah Sewall - First Team

Mieko Kadosono - First Team

Ava Ball - First Team

Savannah Hutchins - First Team

Sabrina Kievman - Second Team

Quynh Gedney - Second Team